@amazonIN I have been following up with the team for more than 1 month for a product refund.. I am not getting any proper resolution.. I am just getting emails and chats that are in a road block . getting just fake promises. Each time.. it's really Frustrating.
@TANGEDCO_Offcl the power went off here, there is no electricity for the past one hour.. not able to tolerate the temperature here.. no response from the EB yet.. #papanaickenpalayam#coimbatore
Series Recommendations - My Personal Favorites-Part 1
இந்த த்ரெட்ல எனக்கு பிடிச்ச மற்றும் enjoy பண்ணி பார்த்த Webseries பற்றி பார்க்கலாம். இதில் recommend பண்ணும் வெப்சீரிஸ் எல்லாமே ரொம்பவே நீளமானது
(குறைந்தது 50 Episode ).
Mini Series பிரியர்களுக்கு இன்னொரு த்ரெட் போடலாம்.