@NoBrokerCare Where is the invoice.. and where is my compensation?? as discussed over the mail. How pathetic your company, who closes the issue ticket without proper resolution. #hiddenbroker
@Cheeku218 hmmm.. when it comes to Sachin, at the time of his era it could have been much much higher than anybody else! you are having dhoni, rohit to compare. But at that time there was only one name Sachin Ramesh Tendulkar! Samay samay ki baat hai bhai 🤩. btw good but useless stat!
@precastic04 @ImGH_20 @mipaltan @ardent_sidheart RoShrey RoShrey everybody
Come on let’s do baila
RoShrey RoShrey everybody
Come on let’s do baila...
Le le le lere lele mazaa le
Le le le lele mazaa le😂😂
@th3r2pyy tum logo ko or kuch kaam nahi rehta kya jo hamesha players ko judge krte rehto ho.. all are Indians. Aap jaise log hi Indian cricket ko badnam kar rahe hai. Stop tweeting such fullish things 🙏🙏
@BluntIndianGal@imVkohli Aunty ji... kyu jehar faila rahe ho. Shanti se baith ke cricket dekho na. In dono se badhkar aur b cricket hai. Be the Indian first! support team India not an individual player #indiancricket
@SushantNMehta Bhai.. tum log hi team India ka mahol bighad rahe ho aise tweet karke. Being a popular personality it is your responsibility to bring some positive vibes👍say Chak de India! 😍 #IndvsSA#cricket22#CricketTwitter
@fadedSachi@ImRo45 If he is Goat ..then who is lion and who is tiger (don't say Shroff)??🤣🤣 just kidding. Every player is having different class. Respect everyone and be a GOAT viewers! 😍
@ReignOfVirat bhai log.. tum apas me mt ladho yaar. bcci and players ye sb issues dekh lenge aur hum aram se inko match khelte dekh lenge😍. Everything will be fine. Say all is well! all is well!😀