hello @kreditbee@Branch@yuva @mpocket @kisst @DMIFinance সম্প্রতি আমি একটি fraud এর সম্মুখীন গিয়েছি, আমার ডকুমেন্ট ব্যবহার করে আমার নামে, 1জন (সৌরভ কর্মকার) আপনাদের অ্যাপ থেকে লোন নেয়, এবং সময়মতো পরিশোধ করছে না, আমি এখন স্ক্যাম এর সম্মুখীন হয়েছি, সাহায্যপ্রার্থী 😭
Shame on you! @KotakBankLtd আমার kotak super a/c আছে, আজ আমি আমার পরিচিত একজন কে upi মাধ্যমে কিছু টাকা পাঠিয়েছি, তাঁর a/c এ সার্ভার সমস্যার জন্য টাকা ঢোকে নি, আমার কাছে ফেরত ও আসেনি, কোটাক পেমেন্ট সিকুরিটি কি এতটাই ঠুনকো? এখন আমার টাকাটা কে দেবে?super account করে কি লাভ? তাহলে
how i work? @SwiggyCares please tell me, you team forcely transfer my zone to Narendrapur, which is i never want, i want to do this job to Garia zone only,
when i try to change/remove narendrapur zone, mistakely change my actual zone , Garia to Santoshpur,
Hello @Swiggy@SwiggyCares i have ordered 2 raincoat on Swiggy store feature, many days spent but there are no response for delivery, please find solution🙏🏽 i attached orders details ,i can't work in 🌧️ rain
hello, @hoichoitv@idevadhikari আমি অত্যন্ত গরীব পরিবার থেকে একজন ছেলে, বাবা ক্যাটেরার ছিলেন, আমার ক্ষিদে আমি filmmmaking নিয়ে কাজ করবো , সেটা cast হোক বা dop, যেকোনো কিছুতে , please give allow for this job🙏🏽 its my dream
dear @WBSEDCL1 we live in garia station area, we faced no electricity on our area still yesterday, please help, many patients had feel Ill for no electricity
add: garia station, lockgate near church
very disappoint @SwiggyCares its 6 months gone.. i literally trying to reach to a good id devoloper, for some changes on my DE id, but no-one can't help me, if anyone can assist me then please help to change, from Instamart Genie meet order to Instamart orders only, DE-16226444
Hello team @SwiggyCares
i want to change my order category to only Instamart, & my zone to at garia hub (1st flore near Khudiram metro station area,kol 84)
my DE id is 16226444
many times i raise ticket about this changing process but give no response/result, please help me
how much actual time to complete the insurance claim process? i submitted my vehicle 27jan 2025 at bengal tvs, still today i don't have update after 3feb, please team @TATAAIGIndia help me 🙏🏽 to repair my vehicle, its very disappoint to you😢
hey, @SwiggyCares i am a part of your business, as a delivery partner, i requesting you please change my 'order catagory, *instamart,Genie,meet* to instamart only, i have logged in today around 7 hours but,not getting orders continuously,
MY DE id :16226444, call me for more...
hey, @SwiggyCares i am a part of your business, as a delivery partner, i requesting you please change my 'order catagory, *instamart,Genie,meet* to instamart only, i have logged in today around 7 hours but,not getting orders continuously,
MY DE id :16226444, call me for more...