@iamdkparida We're here to help you and understand your concern here. However, we see here that a specialist from our team has reached out to you with a resolution. Appreciate your patience.
@BankofIndia_IN Not active my account
6day hoga kyc document de diya abhi tak mera account activate nahi kar raha hai
Ajj home branch visit kiya tha firse bole 7day baad ao
Ghatiya service hai boi chatrapur branch odisha ganjam 761020