unseen japan outfit 🥹🫠
his hair looks almost grey from this lighting ganto siguro chura niya when he's married or he's a dad na at sa pasyal photos tayo makakahagip at most 🫠
Yung winiwish nilang maging miserable ang buhay mo, pero kabaliktaran ang nangyari sa iniisip nila. mas lalong gumanda ang career...mas payapa at masaya ang buhay mo now. 🥺🧡
God's plan will always be the best tlaga.🙏 No one can bring you down, our DJP!
#DanielPadilla
Walang wala ang online hate nyo kahit magsama sama pa kayong lahat. Kitang kita naman sa actual grounds kung gaano kaiba ang reception ng mga tao kay DJ. Magiliw pa rin, dinudumog, nagpapapicture at genuinely excited to see him.
As far as I know, Daniel has always been politically n socially aware even be4 his family entered politics. Why suddenly surprised? U don’t have to agree w/ him but speaking out against corruption shouldn’t be attacked. WE should all be against CORRUPTION!Let our voices be heard!
Alexandra Eala will be playing her first round match on Tuesday's Armstrong night session 🌚
US Open Tournament Director Eric Butorac is embracing Eala mania 🇵🇭🫶
When she looks at me
I know the girl sees things nobody else can see
All of the secret fears inside and all the craziness I hide
She looks into my soul and reads me like nobody can
And she doesn't judge the man
She just takes me as I am
#DanielxKaila
Today in the morning, I came across this beautiful scripture: 1 Peter 5:7 "Stop stressing yourself out. God knows what you are facing, and He will provide." If God has been good to you, respond with
Amen. Please 🙏🏼
Denzel Washington Breaks the Silence in Hollywood: “We Are Dealing with Powers Superior to Us”
Actor Denzel Washington surprised his followers by going live on Instagram with Pastor Bernard, where he openly expressed his devotion to Christ and his complete trust in God
yun ang point, hindi sya tuta ng pamilya nya kasi hindi sya takot bumoses para sa bayan. may sarili syang desisyon, katulad ng idol mo na mas piniling jumowa ng trapo at maging apolitical. ni katiting nga na boses, wala kang maririnig sa idol mo. nakakahiya sya, nakakahiya kayo.
DJ rarely claps back at those fake news media outlets,but when he does,it is meaningful and direct to the point, He does not waste time on worthless things. But this is different it's about our country,He is trying his best to expose what is happening in our nation using+
Hingi kayo ng hingi ng explanation k dj, pro non p lang pinaniwalaan nyo n lahat ng mga drama and pinapakalat nila, pinako nyo n nga! Tpos until now gusto nyo pa rin mgsalita para saan? Pra hindi nyo pniwalaan? Pra maidagdag nyo s pngbabash nyo? Bka mbaliktad kpag sya ngsalita!🙄