JUSKWOAHH hindi ako nakagalaw at nakahinga sa scene na 'to sa sinehan likeee are we allowed to watch this.... baby pa rin db sa utak ko pls nawindang talaga ako LAF2X TALAGA SILA KUNG LAFLAFCH!
a very underrated quality of belle talaga is kung gaano siya kagaling magbuhat ng bata 😂
you can clearly see that’s an ATE who took care of her siblings for sure! 👏 #bellemariano
GIVEAWAY ALERT 🤩
Win one of Donny’s very own #AquaflaskPH Design by answering the question in the mechanics ❤️
As Donny intends, let’s carry “TIWALA” in every sense with us.
REPLY ON THIS TWEET AND USE THE HTs!
#DonnyPangilinan#AquaflaskDPCollection
this account started 2021 because i wanted to support an most genuine actress i admire since 2019.
somewhere along the way, she became my home
thank you for existing, Belle 🤍
“your favorite love team of all time?”
princess (from pbb collab s2):
“DonBelle”
“the chemistry OFF and ON cam”
oh taray, people are still talking about this self buwag’s chemistry 😅💅🏻 #donbelle
INSANE CROWD!!! Mind you this is weekdays event when most ppl are working or at school. Donny the power that you hold!
DONNY FOR HLA
#HLAxDonny#DonnyPangilinan
hih all access, i remember ang kilig when this came out… belle wasn’t feeling well kaya grabe ang pagka clingy nila sa isa’t isa 😔 the rubs, the physical touches, inamoy ni belle si donny haha during rehearsal din!!