@Liverpoolcs_id@DialgaJang Bener, leao yg gendong, semales2nya dia, dia nolak klub lain buat milan wkt dia lg diatas, gw ga paham itu suporter milan macam apa yg bilang mau lepas leao gratis. Kmrn ga perform krn leao itu winger bukan striker atau 10, dia dipaksain di formasi thn kmrn
@MilanPosts@lucacohen Good choice Xavi! You’ll lose your coaching credibility with this management.. (plus we dont rly like you anyway, so its a win-win)
@MilanCentel But you didnt find it difficult to sack a TRUE Milan legend, our captain, who played for Milan his entire life, and bring scudetto in his early years as our director. STFU! #cardinaleout
@SleeperACMilan@SkySport Dilemma.. i hate the fact we wont compete on ucl, but this also bring us the sacking of these rats.. Now i rly want to party with Paolo
@rossonerifreak 100%, semua pemain yg pergi emg pengen pergi kecuali sandro, ntn pas dia masuk ruang pelatihan newcastle pertama kali, dia msh kesel krn dijual. Tp heartbreak yg parah pas paolo maldini sih memang. Sayangnya gw ga bs pindah ke selain milan, tp i hate cardinale with a passion
@MilanUpdate Jago kah ini? Kayaknya belum ada satupun yg dr futuro berhasil naik ke tim utama ya? Jd pesimistis.. Bartesaghi ngga via futuro kan ya? Lupa juga..
@KilpinChronicle Disgusting shit, @acmilan go protest or something, that guy shouldnt be officiating any serie a games. Kudos to all the player that kept their cool with a prick like that as a ref
@tipsterra@TouchlineX No no, not nedved, he was HUGE that year, if he played on that ucl final, the story might have been different. He was a monster, all of us kinda feared him, and this coming from a rival fan.
@pengabdisebongi@tanyakanrl Kalau udah sampe kayak gt, ngebahayain, bintang 1. Bukan masalah matiin rejeki orang, ini drpd diulang dan yg dimatiin nyawa orang, ya kita tegur dengan cara yg kt bs. Jgn jd kt ikutan salah krn ga enak, kalau tau kt bener ya lakukan, jelasin ke dia knp 1 bintang, biar bs belajar
@coachpt88@MilanEye@Gazzetta_it I know, even when uncle fester leads us, he make errors, and i sometimes hate him for it.. but furlani? No sir, he disgust me.. well being milanista is not for the faint of heart
@MilanPosts 1B, so when 4C start to fight, i got to watch while having the best defender on my right to block all those flying objects and the captain to protect me in case things escalated to my row