Khud ko woman smjhti h ye ye BJP ki chatukar andhbhakt..
Tere jesi soch wali woman se better to meri gali ke dogs h wo bhi dang se sochte h,
Aaaaaa thuuuuuuu..... For you @SanviSharm49500
Assaulting Muslim women journalists for simply doing their job?
Delhi is unsafe for women, we already know that. But it seems the authorities have created a hierarchy even in that.
They can’t stop gang rapes, but somehow always have the time and power to intimidate and assault women - specially Muslim women.
#FACTCHECK
On 23.06.2026, at Jantar Mantar, during the CJP protest, Sh Sanjay Kumar (38), a resident of Ghaziabad, sustained a head injury by Kada worn by one of the alleged during a scuffle.
He was medically examined by Doctors of RML Hospital, and the injuries were opined to be simple in nature. The injuries were made by kada and not by any weapon. The misinformation regarding crack in skull is not supported by facts/ MLC and is completely baseless.
On his statement, a case under relevant provisions of the Bharatiya Nyaya Sanhita was registered at PS Parliament Street. They were detained from the site and during investigation, Suraj Kumar (24) and Swatantra Bhardwaj (21) were served notices as per law and were interrogated. Due legal action has been taken, and chargesheet would be filed before the competent court soon.
Any allegation of undue influence or interference in the matter is factually incorrect and baseless.
The matter has been dealt with strictly in accordance with law and procedures.
ये मैडम दारूबाज़ AAP पार्टी की Chief National Spokesperson हैं 🤦♂️
इन आपियों को भगवा और सनातन से इतनी नफरत क्यों है?
अभी कोई strong reply कर देगा तो ये विक्टिम कार्ड खेलकर “शरा��� के ठेके-दार” केजरीवाल की तरह रोने लगेंगी
I don’t care whether Abhijeet Dipke attended Boston University or not. He isn’t an elected leader and his educational background isn’t my concern. What I do care about is whether our elected leader actually attended the school, college or university he has been claiming for decades. If those claims are false, the issue isn’t education. It’s credibility.