We love you so much Kween.
@KissesDelavin#KissesDelavin#DNinang
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
Don't wish for a love that returns when you deserve a love that stays.
#KissesDelavin#DNinang@KissesDelavin
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
KISSES 8sMoreFunWithU
Sorry, good vibes dapat.. pero na emo ako sa mssg ni K..
"A lot of things have changed since that time and I'm very happy that u guys never changed. The support is still the same.."
MiyerKULITwith DONKISS
MiyerKULITwith DONKISS
#DonKiss@donnypangilinan@KissesDelavin
dyosko excited na ako makita ka kisses sa starmagic ball malapit na pag hahandaan q talga at mag c save aq ng maraming drafts bhe.
#DNinang#KissesDelavin | Kisses Delavin
@KissesDelavin
Kahit mainit sa labas ng campus, I don’t have to worry about how my hair looks because of @palmoliveph Naturals Silky Straight- no to buhaghag, no to haggard, bye-bye buhag-haggard! Ikaw, what’s your #ByeByeBuhaghaggard story?
Ang cuteeeee ni Donato , ang mata ang likot , tingin muna sa ibang direksyon bago mismo sa harap na kausap 😂 (GGV Donkiss appearance)
@kissesDelavin@donnypangilinan#DonKiss
When u smile, the world smiles w/ u! Thank u 4 sharing ur journey & taking us along 4 the ride—through both the good & the difficult moments. It’s always so inspirational 2 see someone love life the way u do: unconditionally
@KissesDelavin#KissesDelavin
The waiting is the hardest part pero if itong pasilip na ito ang nagaabang pagkatapos, then gano man katagal magaantay ako na magdalaga ka ng tuluyan @KissesDelavin! Alpha girl vibes coming thru! Lakas maka leading lady ng itsura mo shux! That tantalizing eyes & blinding smile!😍