This is precisely what is being attempted in India. Gen Z is being told that Sanatan Dharma is all bogus & it is discriminatory. Our scriptures are being distorted to poison impressionable minds.
@doqholliday Sorry to say but LADY you are out of your mind , you were trying to get him killed all the way. I am confused who's side were you 🤣🤣
& The police were 🤡🤡🤡
@INCIndia 🤣🤣🤣 Nobody in whole india from 10000 year old to till date messed up these two defination. You must have lost the dictionary or you are checking Dictionary from ALPHA CENTAURY . Or you have a very cruel teacher who messed up your knowledge big time 🤣🤣🤣🤣
@PadmajaJoshi This word GEN-Z Or GEN-ALPHA , these are just extremely stupid classification. It doesn't give you any better rights if you are born in certain year. Stupidity comes in all age shape size colour. This GEN-Z thing is Hyped by Media only . Stupid is everywhere STUPID
@ashokdadhwal196 Why all these campaigns are running in only BJP ruled States , Ruling party might wonder . Shayad Opposition party ruling states have become HEAVEN ON EARTH already. Karna hai to subko expose karo bhai . KHUD KA RAKHO DHAK K DUSRO KA DEKHO JHUK K . 😂😂
@SauravDassss 3) & for Grand Finale , declare your whole Nation Policy of Foreign Affairs, Defence , Education, Business , Law, election, etc.
I am 100% sure you have all the data & roadmap ready to make us great country
Then Whenever you decide to enter politics we will support you.
Let's Go
@SauravDassss I support you 100% , let's start from home .
1) Start Improving OPPOSITION party ruled State first , so all those stupid ANDHBHAKT will shut their mouth & silencing any that biased reporting
2) give detailed description of how those State can be HEAVEN on earth
@Pawankhera No no , India takes its decision only from one family & all indians have to obey it otherwise they are ' ANDHBHAKT' , this family should not be questioned cause they have spilled their blood allegedly for India. How dare you question their loyalty , Gadhe ANDHBHAKT 🤣
@Deepak798751@abhijeet_dipke It doesn't matter which party is in power . Aakhir me har SANT banega SHAITAAN , Power ka nasha aisa hai ki Kitna bhi SAFED kapda pehne lo ADMI KALA ho hi jata hai .
ek leader ka naam bata do Jo paida Garib hua aur Garib hi mar gaya. You will find them less than 0.00001%
@abhijeet_dipke That CM developed SAMRUDDHI HIGHWAY which connects Nagpur to Mumbai , that CM changed Name of city from tyrant king To GREAT SAMBHAJI RAJE , same CM who after shamed for being a uppar caste faught for Reservation of MARATHA. I got more in list.
I guess he can do his publicity
For those doctors who get seats just by scoring 270 marks out of 720 in NEET and negative marks in PG NEET and get government colleges.
Pay attention to how much you earn just after completing MBBS and the MS or MD at the age of 23 years and 27 years.
And after the government spends ₹50 to ₹60 lakh subsidising your education and training, you move to the US or UK for higher earnings, while blaming the very country, Bharat, that educated you and gave you the clinical skills you now use to build your career abroad.
What a crying shame.
@protagonist_xi Wo Zharkhand wale Seth ka bhi resign karwa do sir . Idhar Wale ka le liya. Phir udhar wala kyu chhod dete . Subka resign lelo , . Dekho dete kya . Nahi to khud ko PM ghoshit kar dena phir bol dena maine PM post se resign kar diya . Aapke samarthak vishwas kar lenge 😂😂😂
@protagonist_xi 🤣🤣 Kuch nahi mila to Home minister resign karo , PM resign karo , Bus inki jindgi me itna hi baki hai . Kaam to kuch bacha nahi . Inko koi bata de kuch dino baad Party bhi nahi bachegi . Tub kya karenge 🤣🤣 Tub khud hi khud se istifaa maang lena .
@Prksh_Ambedkar Sir , Please do your politics somewhere else. Leave True Genuine Hard working Industrialist our of your politics. They have given their money time blood to this country irrespective of all problems .they are on top due to their hard work & KOI BHEEK ME NAHI MILA UNKO
@sabeer No we are not same people, India is progressing & Pakistan's whole idea is based on destroing India. It seems like are getting benefitted raising this post. Pakistan actually teaches their citizens from birth that India is their enemy & it's their God given duty to destroy INDIA