I knew Havi was a nutjob when he tried to convince me that he has a kid with Saddam Hussein's sister when he was courting me. He has a kid with an arab woman from mombasa yes... lakini hapo kwa Saddam sijui ilifikiria it'd impress me... ama?
Sometimes there’s no calm after the storm. Some people experience storm after storm until the bitter end. Reading Wateba’s story all I can pray for is peace going forward. So sad.
I went to my former university and called some four comrades to teach them some digital skills (forex and Ai)
So I decided to add some more guys and requested one guy to bring some more
The guy brought 10 more boys,all Kalenjins😂
What’s up with our Kale boys?
Hua hamuachani!
Losing a loved one cuts deeper than words can reach. It leaves you numb unable to feel, unable to think, unable to make sense of anything. You start questioning your own existence, wondering what it all means. You want to tell me about all the struggles, all the pain, only to realize that in the end, we all face the same fate we all die. And in that quiet truth, you can’t help but ask yourself: What is life?
For 21 days. Tumekuwa hosi. But at no point was this supposed to end na wewe kukosa kurudi home na sisi. Ata ingekuwa 51 days ama 300 bado ningekuja daily daddy