j. album is veryyyy jacob…….. & freechild album is veryyy kevin……… oh i love that this solo opportunity gives them the freedom to express themselves through the music they want to make🥺🫶 wishing you guys nothing but success🍀!!!!!
demi allah gw baru denger jacob sebenernya saat itu bilang “nadhif’s band” gw cuma denger yg dia bilang “they actually play for him” karena suara pas ngomong emg kecil bgt di fancam aja gak kedengeran dia sebut nadhif, pantesan deobi ada yg komen gak ngeuh samsek itu band nadhif
260822 THE BOYZ Jacob 'More Than Words' in Jakarta
* Due to technical issues, the first few minutes of the showcase are missing, and there may also be occasional audio issues