Serve well and stay safe always our dongsaeng eunwoo!
We will miss you and we will wait for your return.. Dont forget to call your beloved hyung.
This photo of you reminds me of the time i started to support you, a jibsabu ep where you cried on behalf of your hyung..
@Espanto2001@sieeoun kpop idols vs you, im all out to you my dear.. 5 yrs ago,i even question this bias of mine why he‘s not singing live though he is The Ballad Prince of K Ent.. hahaha and those kpop, i doubt if they can do it live..
'Court orders former agency to pay Lee Seung-gi around 580 million won'.
In the settlement funds lawsuit between singer and actor Lee Seung-gi and his former agency Hook Entertainment, the court ruled in favor of Lee Seung-gi.
🔗https://t.co/NApyu2WnJ2
#LEESEUNGGI#이승기
@Evlas1182020 hmm lil airen is stil our lil airen.. minsan kala ko, nawala na tapos bigla na lang, kamusta kaya sya bilang tatay.. but for sure, he’s doing great job.. minsan pagmy lakad ako o siya,sabihin nya, dont forget the sticker and psotcard..para daw laging good weather..hehe
@Evlas1182020 miss you te.. tahimik ang mundo ng airen world, pero lalabas pagkailangan na..hahaha thats our man naman, for sure hes so busy with his fam, but he wont letbus miss him that bad.. he will show up in perfect timing..
im glad i became an airen in #Twogether era.. so active and really really save life during pandemic.. my first 2 yrs are crazy chaotic bc fangirling is life and he gave us too much to handle.. Good thing we are so free to do so..
#LeeSeungGi
I hope ppl who were Seunggi’s fans during 2019-2021 know that I hate them & extremely jealous of them coz wdym u got Vagabond, Mouse, Twogether, Little Forest, Busted, MITH, and possibly more content which I know I missed and an entire album??? ��😭
To the best boy ever, thank you for living a good life..
if not, during those controversial day, we got worser news than that of your lovelife..Fighting for it was the only scandal they can throw at you..
#LeeSeungGi
@AnnaBadurs32769 not for me but for the K ent world.. and like i said before, its odd bc kdramas are all bout love but their actors cant publicly date, for them its a scandal..
•250315• jogyeorder IG Update
Oh my! Singer Lee Seung-gi donated 100 million KRW to establish the Cheonnyeon fund. Not only is he a handsome face, but he also has a warm heart.
🔗https://t.co/UhA2m1TSXf
#LEESEUNGGI#이승기
Seeing you this happy just made me happy too..
5 yrs ago, you talked about being a family man at around 35 yrs old and indeed happened.. no doubt,youre a planner.. now looking forward for a more grand plan you talked about 15 yrs ago..
#LeeSeungGi
#CHOEAEDOL_Celeb
55th #CharityAngel😇
1st place for Entertainers
✨#LeeSeunggi✨
💜₩500k($440) each will be donated
in the name of Lee Seunggi
📲Help your beloved celebs
to become our monthly Charity Angels
https://t.co/dHFryawaMn