@Daenery04347060@sevenisloved13 We don’t ask you to root for her. Go shame and shower that embarrassment to your substandard performer blackpink bias. Lol. You can’t even show your face, coward.
@suksahifeed@xxxbluev9@iyudipota and mind u, that’s not a relevancy thing, yudi didn’t expect that her name would be dragged in bhorj’s mtq. sumagot lang siya. nakiusap naman rin si yudi to not send hate towards her at siya na ang bahala
@suksahifeed@xxxbluev9@iyudipota if u heard it from her mtq, she mentioned that yudi is her ex-drag mother. ‘yung banter ni khi kay hana was different. so clearly she had the intention to shade yudi. magkaiba ‘yung dalawa.
🇵🇭🫧 Ready to dive into a new era?
🌊 MEET THE QUEENS of Drag Race Philippines Season 4 this Wednesday August 26 only on WOW Presents Plus! (Tues 8/25 in USA)
👑 #DragRacePH is coming soon to @wowpresentsplus worldwide
👀🦪
Bye UNIQLO. Bye Zara. 😭
GUYS!!! If naghahanap kayo ng LOCAL MEN'S clothing shops on shopee that are giving UNIQLO, H&M, and COS vibes. Lapag ko na lang dito 😮💨
BYE IKEA… not because I don’t love you, but because I found cheaper alternatives 😭😭
Kung gusto mo ng IKEA aesthetic pero on a budget, this thread is for you.
now it kinda sinks in to me that it’s really hard to guide a teen. you know how much you care for them but don’t know what kind of approach you’re gonna do. parents, i am with you on this one
ibang relief ang nadadala sa akin ng pagtakbo, everyday reset ang feeling ko. when you’re feeling down, unmotivated, ugly, frustrated, takbo ka lang. it helps a lot, promise