Swood I don't see any privacy coin on rh rn, privacy is one of the biggest narrative in all chain , it's deserves atleast to be at 1m , I have seen mute vril way higher, and virtual team support it worth s punt
Clash brought this at around 300k 30m volume in past 30 days that means people are playing this game if it has done 30m in volume atleast it deserves 1mcap worth the risk, decide to level up
and it also ruin the strategy if your loss is is huge , again you will feel miserable the sadness climbs its better to follow the strategy, and dont size on other people thesis you regret it , make your own thesis trust yourself
dont oversize your trade, you will feel good when youget the extra return ,but the downside is also very huge you can make the return slow in the next few trades without oversizing , there will be chances of sizing in according to your plan you do it then
dont buy into new things or take new position when the market is going down , the market is not in the giving mode it usually very hard to get return when its not on giving mode rather save capital or hold the existing position
@DegenToDisciple Hi mate , I saw your podcast on fomo yt channel in that you said for small port focus on taking profit and cutting loss, I have a question at what percentage you were closing your position, like if a position goes below 30% I will cut the position is there any certain number
Opal the gaming companion is around 2.6m $hypurrclaw is at 100k worth taking a bid, hype's hype will also help it , and I think I saw a trading agent for hype it was higher
Open argent market , thesis currently I'm seeing a surge on ai agents like aeon openhuman simple hai ai agents abhi trend mai hai aur ye bhi agents hai task pure karta hai or ai agents ek dusre ko hire kar sakte hai aur iska product app store mai mai looks like a good bet
Moltycash as people are bullish on zhc obviously agent needs some human help that can done with the help of moltycash zhc that have pumped juno, kellycluade now , moltycash is at 160 atleast 300k is possible
Thesis on catch it's like a world cup coin but it's for pokemon what makes me bullish is the coin are not launching ont once they are launching for 5 days it gives five days of hype , pool profit is another thing ,what makes me bearing is it's not the meta now
Peptai a new coin launched by bio within 1 hours iam seeing 200k total buy from fomo traders , I think this might ignite the peptide mera again so i brought biollm vibe coding through emg , followed by neural link dev I did not check
There is a private AI inference layer on Solana that uses @Arcium FHE and @nosana_ai GPU which launched 10 days ago and sub 500K Mcap
Inference never touches a shared server. Reasoning never centralizes agent's state. Settlement never requires trusting a provider.
Their token is the native payment asset for inference on the network.
Tokens spent on inference are burned. USDC fees collected by the protocol buy back and burn additional tokens.
@openservai advisor vouching for them