[Notice] ENHYPEN “EN-O’ CLOCK” Hiatus Notice
Hello.
This is BELIFT LAB.
We would like to inform you about the “EN-O’ CLOCK” series.
The “EN-O’ CLOCK” series, which was scheduled to be released every Thursday, will be taking a short break.
We will return with even better content in April.
We ask for your kind understanding.
Thank you.
“i hope you to believe me that i‘m gonna stay here for you whatever is gonna happen. i promise. i hope you don’t worry!”
jay’s words really make me want to cry…
i cant do this anymore :(
엔진 오늘 공지 보고 많이 놀랐을 것 같아요
엔진이 어떻게 생각할지 가장
먼저 걱정했어요
엔하이픈은 언제나 엔진을 위해
존재하는 만큼 엔진이 걱정하고
힘들어하는 것을 보는 것이 저희에게는
가장 큰 아픔이에요.
저희에게 지금까지 함께 해왔던 시간은
말로 표현할 수 없을 만큼 소중한
시간들이었어요.
그렇기에 저희는 그간 함께 해왔던 희승이 형의 선택과 새로운 출발을 존중하고 응원해요
엔진의 걱정을 조금이라도 덜어드리고
엔진의 행복한 매일을 만들어주기 위해
저희 엔하이픈은 앞으로도 더욱더 성장할 거예요.
언제 어디서나 응원하고 지지해 주는
우리의 소중한 엔진들에게 늘
당당하고 자랑스러운 엔하이픈이 되기 위해 더 단단해지고 매 순간 감사함을
잊지 않을게요.
항상 감사하고 사랑해요 엔진❤️
vidcall 7 maret 2026
👤: kita masih punya jalan yang panjang ke depan, jadi aku harap kita bisa selalu saling percaya dan kita akan melewati segalanya
🦮: 🙏🏻😊
JAKEEEE😭😭😭😭
#JAKE#제이크#ENHYPEN_JAKE
seeing the members’ faces today during the fancall, trying to put on smiles like everything is okay… it honestly hurts so much to watch. you can tell they’re doing their best to stay strong for engenes, but there’s a heaviness behind their eyes that’s impossible to ignore.
please give them so much love today 🥺🫂
-en khawatir banget sama mereka ber6. tau bgt pasti mereka sesedih itu, tapi hebat bangeett bangettt mereka bisa nutupin pake senyuman manisnya mereka itu 🥹. oh enhypen, no one could ever make me hate you. nanti fancall nya bareng heeseungie hyung lagi yaa 🥺🩷
👤 jungwon-ah~! really, only have good thoughts and only listen to good things okay?
🐈 hmm 🙂↕️🙂↕️
👤 many engenes & I are here.. really, it will be okay
🐈 thank you~
😭😭😭😭😭🫂🫂🫂🫂