Te naka react sa lahat ng notes at stories ko, tapos rereplyan, tapos magsesend pa sakin lagi pics ng alaga niya 😣 then ngayon legs niya?? Teeeee bad yan teeee tapos ano iisipin ko nyan??
bago pa mabulok sa gallery ko, ilalapag ko na mga ss ko sa pambabastos, panlalait at pagmamaliit niyo kay caprice, sa pamilya niya at sa handler niya.
a thread.
OFFICIAL STATEMENT!!!
Sparckles,
Recently, there has been some confusion regarding a group known as “Captal Neyshun,” and we feel it is important to clarify our position to avoid any misunderstandings.
Captal Neyshun and Captal Butal Nation is not affiliated with us in any way. While we understand that they may have received approval from one side, it is important to note that they were not approved by both sides. Because of this, we reached out to them with respect and good intentions, suggesting that they temporarily pause any donation drives until proper approval from both sides is secured. Unfortunately, despite this request, they chose to continue; It has also come to our attention that some Sparckles have received private messages from individuals associated with that group, humihingi ng donations.
For everyone’s guidance, we would also like to clearly state that we only use one official QR code for all our donation drives, and it is the one posted on this official page. If anyone reaches out to you through direct messages asking for donations using a different QR code, please know that it is not connected to us in any way.
We are not sharing this to create division, we just want to protect our community and uphold the integrity we have always tried to maintain. We deeply value the trust you have given us, and we will continue to act in ways that honor that trust.
#CAPKRYS
@forcuprice Yes, na ganto sana mga tanungan actually ng media pagkalabas niya as big winner. Mas nagmukha pang media host na nakapagresearch si ivana ehh
@talmejes So weird..dahil ba alam na ni kuya na may ready nang magfinal duo sa loob then biglang binago? Anyways, the fact na wala man lang napapalabas ket onting usap ng capkrys pero andami na pala nilang napaguusapang plano, seems like ayaw ng pbb narrative na to
@capcentric Naalala ko naoff yung mudra ko sa isa nung sinabi niya na masaya siya dahil idadaan na sa taumbayan ang way para makapasok sa remaining slots ng ult8 at hindi na sa tasks