Treasure Wamil Lis
Member korea :
1. Hyunsuk [1999] paling lambat sekitar 2027
2. Jihoon [2000] sekitar 2028
3. Junkyu [2000] sekitar 2028
4. Jaehyuk [2001] sekitar 2029
5. Doyoung [2003] sekitar 2031
6. Jeongwoo [2004] sekitar 2032
7. Junghwan [2005] sekitar 2033 (gak wajib, penjelasan ada dibawah cmiww)
Member jepang tidak wajib wamil
1. Yoshi
2. Asahi
3. Haruto
@missVra ga kebagian 🥺 bismillah aja semoga dikasih kesempatan buat ketemu anak-anak baik ku. pengen bgt nnton dan ktemu dunia ku, tapi blm ada rejeki karena blm kerja tetap🥹🥹
✨FREEBIES✨
TREASURE PULSE ON IN JAKARTA
🗓️ April 26, 2026 (Day 2)
📍 Indonesia Arena
🕞TBA
🎀 Limited quantity
Just say 'Hi' to me 😉
see you teume! 👋
#TREASURE_PULSE_ON_IN_JAKARTA
.✦ ݁˖ mini giveaway .✦ ݁˖
album pleasure asahi (only 1 pcs)
- like + rt
- bisa datang ke venue pas konser trejo di day 2
- close 19 april
#giveawaytreasure#pulseoninjakarta
🌻💎#Treasure Pulse On in Jakarta Freebies 💎🌻
By : @_sunflower02_
🗓 25 & 26 April 2026
📍 Indonesia Arena
⏰️ TBA
how to claim :
💛 like & RT are appreciated
💛 show this tweet
💛 kindly tag me if you get
🚨 limited qty !!!
~see u teume~
#PULSEONINJAKARTA
Aku pernah dengar dari seorang psikiater, kalau ada orang yang gampang kepikiran, memilih sendiri saat lagi tertekan, ingin semuanya sempurna tapi sering menunda-nunda, itu kadang berhubungan dengan luka batin dari masa kecil. Perasaan seperti pernah diabaikan, tidak diterima, atau kurang mendapat perhatian bisa terbawa sampai dewasa.
⋆˙⟡ 𝙅𝙞𝙝𝙤𝙤𝙣 𝘽𝙞𝙧𝙩𝙝𝙙𝙖𝙮 𝙁𝙧𝙚𝙚𝙗𝙞𝙚𝙨 ✮⋆˙
by @pajiidobbys
How to claim:
★Read tnc before co! (details on poster)
★Link will open at : 27/03/2026 [19.00 WIB]
★Kindly tag me if u get the freebies 𖹭
★Drop ur username yang mau di tag ^ ^
Goodluck 𖹭.ᐟ
── .✦ clod's mini giveaway! ⸜(。˃ ᵕ ˂ )⸝♡
♡ saldo spay 200,000 utk 2 pemenang ♡
how to win :
- RT and like this post
- reply : BUS are coming to Jakarta! #BUSinJakarta#BUS_THEFIRSTLIGHT#BUS_The1stAsiaFanconTour https://t.co/LkIWUXSODd
- boleh reply lebih dari 1
- winner will be announce April 2nd 2026
- goodluck!
Momen ter epic, iconic, dan terlucu
1. MUKA JEONGWOO PAS DI RUANG ISTIRAHAT😭😭😭😭
2. JIHOON NGERANGKAK DI LORONG PAKE SPEED 1000KM/JAM😭😭😭
3. ASAHI DIMARAHIN JUNGHWAN GRGR IKUT MAKANN🫂😭
4. KEPALA JAEHYUK MUNDAR MANDIR WAS WAS SAMBIL LIATIN TV😭😭
🐶 honestly, we don’t really talk about sasaengs to fans. we choose not to 🐶 among the members, there are some with severe ssng issues and some less so we don’t see a reason to bring it up
🐶 but it was REALLY bad 🐶 i’m saying this now, six years into debut, but it was REALLY bad. REALLY
🐶 i just haven’t talked about it, but when i see other celebrities’ ssng stories, i feel bad and sorry for them and think they must be under a lot of stress. but honestly, ours weren’t any less, if anything, they might’ve been worse
🐶 anyway, that’s how it was. ofc the company takes care of us very diligently. they do so much of what they can, and our security team hyungs, they arrange it so they’re with us almost 24 hrs
🐶 but those people... there’s kind of no going forward with people like that. how should i put it? those people don’t know what’s wrong with their actions. they don’t know. so communication doesn’t work and punishment is difficult
🐶 (…) that kind of behavior is going in the wrong direction
🐶 they don’t follow me to my parents’ house. but if they really followed me there, i’d really just... (won’t let it slide). i hate it when they do it to me, but my family aren’t celebrities. only i am. my family aren’t celebrities and live ordinary lives
🐶 if they cross that line, it’s really... i might actually step back from everything like let go of things, even consider quitting being a singer
🐶 but that has never happened
🐶 anw, that’s how it was. you guys be careful
🐶 no matter how well the company protects us and how careful we try to be, this only gets solved if those kind of people don’t exist in the first place. it’s not something that can be fixed otherwise
🐶 haha it’s still funny people take my food though. seriously. stop taking my coffee haha stop taking the coffee i ordered tsk
🐶 it’s because of you guys that all the self produced content filmed at the dorm is gone. because of you. do you know how many fans want to see that?
giveaway skincare & makeup buat lebaran bisaa~
rt like tweet ini
reply “show mau”
make sure u guys have followed this account. be active yaa
end asap, good luck!