@ConvergeSupport D nyo naman iniintindi mga message ko sa inyo. Ang kailangan namin magkakabit ng wifi 6 at xperience hub nyo! Di nyo muna kinabit yun at dineliver bago nyo inupgrade ung olan namin!
@ConvergeSupport@NTCPH ang gagaling nyo talaga converge 1 mo th na yung installation request namin puro repair technician ang pinapunta nyo. asan na yung wifi 6 at xperience hub na binabayaran na namin?
@ConvergeSupport di naman kayo nagrereply ilang beses na ako nagsend. wala naman makausap na matino sa mga rep nyo.magbibigay lang ng ticket# tapos aayos. pupuntahan ng tech walang makitang problema. ayusin nyo mga linya t box nyo
@NTCPH@ConvergeSupport baka naman pwede nyo po ayusin ang internet connection namin. 3 times na pumupunta technician nyo wala naman ginagawa. resplice lang ng fiber optic ginagawa pero madalas walang connection sa madaling araw.laging LOS
GM Agents!
We've all been waiting for this moment for a long time, and finally we are exited to announce the launch of our Incentivised testnet! ๐ฅ
We consider it a groundbreaking initiative designed to leverage the power of community collaboration in testing and enhancing our AI agents. The testnet will run for approximately 2-3 months (or not) in several stages, providing fair opportunity for our community to engage in a variety of tasks, from running own AI agent assignments to engaing social activities. โจ
Community is everything for us, so we are allocating a part of our $ASRR tokens for all contributors involved in the testnet. ๐ธ
We would like to break down the details about our testnet in several parts so be sure to check the whole thread to get a full understanding of how the testnet works ๐
Be sure as well to check out our latest blog post with all important details about the testnet
https://t.co/HZiai9ViWu
Join the testnet and start earning $sASRR tokens!
https://t.co/RIJ5Q3XTsN
โจElection Choice Rewards
Attention! We are on the countdown of the most anticipated event of the year - The American Election Day - 1 day left!
๐ค The race has been fierce, with Trump holding a strong lead throughout the past week. But Harris is closing the gap โ could there be a last-minute twist?
#Trump or Harris? What would you vote for the culture?
How To Join This Event:
1โฃ Follow @uniultra_xyz
2โฃ Like + RT
3โฃ Drop Your Vote + Your Opinions
Special Rewards For 3 Best Comments
No matter who will win, we are here to build for the upcoming Bull Run together! Trust on the process, trust on the cycle!