POV: When the content creator side takes over the parenting side. 🎬🎬🤣 HAHAHAHAHA mag antay ka daw josh, ang kyutttt langg ☺️😆
Watch here:
https://t.co/D6VvIUzF8y
Ready to Ride Crazy with Stell? 🩸
Join Stell for an exclusive ride on August 26, 2PM at Electric Studio, Forbestown BGC, as he takes on a special double podium ride at Electric Studio!
Registration includes an exclusive ride with Stell, a meet & greet, and a small gift.
Ride for a good cause, with all proceeds going to charity. See you there!
Register here, open to the first 15 responses only!
🔗 https://t.co/Uusbn1uJxV
#Stell #Crazy #RideCrazyWithStell
A special show takes more than what happens onstage.
The 1Z team would like to thank all the people who came together for I WaS There in Yokohama! 🇯🇵
SB19's Thanksgiving Fanmeet was made possible by many hands behind the scenes. To everyone who helped make the show a memorable experience, thank you for being there!
#1ZEntertainment #SB19 #UySB19 #IWaSThere 🐐🇵🇭
Pinagawa ko yung salamin ko sa ideal vision:
doc: bakit nasira tong salamin mo?
Me: kakatalon po sa concert ng sb19 😭
Doc: hala atin ka? Nako grabe yung mga batang yun magagaling at mabait, ginamit nila yung salamin namin sa mv nila
Me: yes po yung sa moonlight
My heart 🥹🫶🏼