bound by sin | a #jeongcheol au
— Julian (jh) has been obsessed with Lucian (sc) , loving him with everything he has, but Lucian never acknowledged him. now that Julian finally stepped back and let distance grow between them, will Lucian realize what he’s been losing all along?
kaya yong iba sa kanila hindi maingay sa ibang unit kasi wala silang pake don, hanapan mo ng voting or streaming receipts for other unit, wala kang makita, kasi focus lang sila sa gusto nilang duo or should i say ship 😝