Enakan nikah dipestain mewah gede gedean sama mertua, pulang ke rumah yang dibeliin mertua pake mobil yang dibeliin mertua juga.
Gausah romantisasi nikah di KUA dengan narasi mendiskreditkan nikah mewah.
Gapapa nikah mewah, gapapa nikah di KUA.
Gapapa tinggal sendiri, gapapa juga tinggal sama mertua.
Yang ga boleh banding bandingin orang lain sama kehidupan kita.
bobby lucu dah wkwkw dia kan terima semua yg dikasih ikonics tuh, tapi ada yg seharusnya buat yunhyeong tapi dia ambil juga 😭😭
👧🏻: oppa itu photocard nya kebawa, give me the photocard (yunhyeong oppa)
🐰: yg mana? yg ini?
👧🏻: iyaa, itu suratnya buat yunhyeong
🐰: oh ini buat yunhyeong. kalo yg ini (song chef mini fan(?)) buat gue?
👧🏻: iyadeh buat lu
🐰: thankiu hahaha [happy bgt dia wkwkw😹]
Minhyuk (BTOB):
"Seriously… iKON members’ tones are just so… I think they were born w/ them. They’re so, so good. Everyone in the world already knows Bobby-nim is good at rapping, so that’s obviously a given — but his tone is just unreal. It’s so cool. And every single vocalist too, wow… their vocal tones are amazing 👍"
Minhyuk (BTOB):
"Let’s go! iKON! iKONIC! iKON is coming to town~"
"Did u know ‘열중쉬어’ originally has three steps? U’re saying I shouldn’t spoil the choreo? This isn’t our song, though. I don’t know how they’re going to do it either 😂 I’m also just an iKONIC who’s really curious about the performance."
It was Yunhyeong’s part when this happened so his face was already showing in the screen. Everyone saw how pissed he was 🤣🤣 U can literally see Bobby’s face went emergency-super-sorry mode hahaha