LF COMMISSIONER!
Rush
Thesis Conceptual Framework (adding of info na lang, almost done na sya)
deadline 1pm ππ»ππ»ππ»
forte: sociology/social science
someone i can work with sana since i might need help din this week with our rrl π₯Ί
LF COMMISSIONER!
Rush
Thesis Conceptual Framework (adding of info na lang, almost done na sya)
deadline 1pm ππ»ππ»ππ»
forte: sociology/social science
someone i can work with sana since i might need help din this week with our rrl π₯Ί
Hi! not acads related but selling my pre-loved Pink Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth Tablet 2018 (CTL-4100WL) πΈπ almost good as new, used a few times lang and nakatambak na lang π₯Ή (retails PHP5850) but selling it for PHP 4,800 na lang, slight negotiable hehe
pls help rt ty <3
@Karinaa_Ae hello! head creatives for orgs and does layouts for school works! can do for 400-600 php, rest assured na quality hehe :> here are my samples and more here: https://t.co/D0PqFbMauI
https://t.co/4wMqztB9ZV