GOT7 DAY6 IN THE HOUSE #GOT7FOREVER#DAY6TheDecade 💚💚 Nothing is impossible in this world. I'm sure, if we move, God moves! I want to be a Dong Sanchai 😅
Just watching GOT7’s old performance video. And i’m daydreaming. If GOT7 went back to the era now, it would definitely be really cool REALLY REALLY COOL. Martial arts everwhere. I hope this come true. Really miss GOT7 so bad 🥺🫶🏻
📢MY DAY YEOROBUN~📢
✨WONPIL UNPILTERED KEYCHAIN✨
Pre-Order Open🥳
30 SLOT LAGI YAA❣️yuk jajan yuk~
BATCH 1:
9 Mei - 23 Mei 2026 (7PM)
📌 https://t.co/vH9wFXfe4P…
Kalau ada yang mau ditanyakan, feel free buat DM ya~
**art by vino_art**
wts day6 wonpil myday
📢CALLING MY DAY FRIENDS📢
✨WONPIL UNPILTERED KEYCHAIN✨
Pre-Order Open🥳
BATCH 1:
9 Mei - 23 Mei 2026 (7PM)
📌 https://t.co/2dP6g0PZVJ
Kalau ada yang mau ditanyakan, feel free buat DM ya~
**art by vino_art**
#DAY6#MYDAY#kpopfanmerch
📢CALLING MY DAY FRIENDS📢
✨WONPIL UNPILTERED KEYCHAIN✨
Pre-Order Open🥳
BATCH 1:
9 Mei - 23 Mei 2026 (7PM)
📌 https://t.co/2dP6g0PZVJ
Kalau ada yang mau ditanyakan, feel free buat DM ya~
**art by vino_art**
#DAY6#MYDAY#kpopfanmerch
@nisrina_utamy@allovnyung Kak teori kakak gimana? Baru nonton dan agak bingung. Aku nemu 1 teori yg kayanya make sense sih. Tp kalo dari pov kakanya gimana? Huehehehe
Bingung banget, tiba2 dateng paket COD dengan nominal 163K. Padahal lagi ga pesen apa2. Pesen dengan payment COD aja aku gakpernah sama sekali. Trs ini tiba2 dateng paket COD. Agak takut juga kenapa bisa begini. Ada yang pernah ngalamin juga? 🥺🥺🥺