There is noone like
@imrealasim The best contestant of BB The contestant who lived a challenging journey with so many ups and downs.The guy whowon millions ofhearts through his personality.The guy who took the showto international level Real G.O.A.T
3 GLORIOUS YRS OF ASIM RIAZ
#AsimRiaz Hits Back At TV βAunties & Unclesβ: βYes, I Do Bring TRPβ ππ₯
Asim Riaz has fired back at recent comments about his career, seemingly taking a dig at TV actors #RubinaDilaik and #HinaKhan without naming them.
Reacting to a podcast clip, Asim wrote on X that βTV industry aunties and unclesβ were discussing how he brings TRPs to every reality show he appears on. His response? A confident βYES, I DO.β
He went on to accuse them of βplaying their rolesβ and being βpuppets in the industry.β
The post comes after Rubina had alleged that Asim was rude to the creative team of Battleground and repeatedly used abusive language on the show.
Asim clearly has no plans of staying quiet. π
#MissMalini
Asim Riaz hits back at Rubina Dilaik & Hina Khan after they called him a 'nuisance value' on their podcast The4POV. His reply: 'Keep playing your roles and being puppets in the industry.' π
#asimriaz#rubinadilaik#hinakhan#instantbollywood#gk
Bro @vishalsingh713 jiske pass body nhi hoti na wo dusro ko aise hi bolte hai or bhai uske rap itne famous hai jitne tere serials bhi nahi he famous nhi he tere podcast koi dekhta nhi isiliye tune #AsimRiaz ka nam lia k viral ho jaye wo ho gaya yahi level he uska or tumara
Ye ramdinaaz k kide ko Alag chul machi hai kya kr skte he yaha pe iske idol ka ek bhi fan nhi tha na π jab sid asim k fans ek dusre se compitition kr rahe the tab inki idol bistar garam kr rahi thi show me sid ka koi na tumari bhi lenge abhi raghav ko lene do π #AsimRiaz
Hona rubina earns βΉ50 lakh/week after doing numerous TV serials while #AsimRiaz was reportedly offered βΉ50 crore/week after just one season and rejected it After years in ITV your chahiti bahu still doesnβt come close to Asimβs level Facts speak for themselves babe don't mess
βΉ2.5L per episode in 2018 as Komolika in KZK 2 β the highest-paid TV star in the industry. Even today, sheβd be one of the most expensive. While your Asim entered Bigg Boss for βΉ5K/week, Hina is lakhs of times ahead of him in success and net worth, baby. π
#HinaKhan
Madam saas bahu k drame krne se koi famous nhi hota per episode 10k pe naukari krne walo ki aaukat bas Ghar me sas bahu tak hi hoti he international level pe pahechan banana or khud k dum pe show hit krana ek show se 40+ mv Krna level ki baat he #AsimRiaz shoe>> rubi hina
Vishal, getting beaten with a pan on national TV by your ex GF left some permanent damage.
Stop chanting my name everywhere. If you need my attention, DM me instead of being a ScumBAG on podcasts and in the media.
Donβt worry, Iβll try my best to find a psychiatrist for you.