When theyโre trying their best, here we are. So called fans keep pushing them, breaking them apart. Hurt them. Stay ot7 if you want to but stop expressing them while disrespecting others. Be a person who have empathy
You guys are asking for explanation. When jungwon talk about it, some of you overreacted and twisted his word saying he call some of you fake fans. Donโt you think that maybe theyโre staying silent to protect both sides, and thatโs for the best? Please respect the members๐๐ป
Enhypen does not own ANY OF YOU explanations. Stfu and support both sides. Whatโs make you think asking for enhypen explanation would solve this f problemss?? You guys are so f toxic and selfish. They stay, heeseung left. Ask heeseung to explain wonโt youu?? SOLO STANN??
@lol_eureka@aizattron@ujqc7 Wak namo rima ado kakaotalk pulok dohhhh, sek aku pde nga wasap jah la. Pah guno BI plk, doh sek aku ngaji BI panda, sek aku guno la. Mg tok panda, kalut ngato ore plk. Parok jenih benok kabur laguni
@ujqc7 dei bodo so karo payoh lalu abe weh, kaba sikit juale album sekmg tu meletop kebabom sbb sea fans nate. Acu wi ko sekmg sajo eh beli, blh ko bnyk gitu? Aaa bodo trik ni
Apa lagi kegunaan photostrip ni?
Haaa korang nak deco bilik korang pun boleh. Tampal di bahagian study board untuk lebih bersemangat ketika belajarr๐
Packaging cantik dan obviously boleh buat hadiah ๐
Kita ada 3 set tau untuk photostrip nii~
โจ PHOTOSTRIP CUSTOM ๐ฒ๐พโจ
Hantar gambar je, kami print terus!
Nak guna gambar bias, bestie, boyfriend/girlfriend korang semuaaa boleh!
Sesuai jugak dijadikan FREEBIES kepada buyer pc, album or merch tauu!
Hmu if interested! ๐ค
#pasarkpop#pasarENHYPEN#pasarlesserafim