Lorry highway pakkana apakunda. Me and ma intlo plates daka food radhu.
Mari two ways lo pakkana side apithe tappu. Three ways vundi side aputaru rest kosam or lorry kosam.
Private buses ee rtc bus stand lo space vunna bayata pedataru opukoru ani. Inka lorry vallaki evaru space ichedhi.
Slow ga veltam tappithe inko way ledhu
Many restraunt will serve dead chicken as well that does not mean we need to stop eating chicken.
This will be used by less than 5%. What about chemicals mixed in sea which is 100 times danger than this. Or do you find any farmer using this waste putting into ponds ??
Injections to hens and hen waste to fish - but no body will catch any farmer doing this - even villagers will not allow if they came to know about this
@WrittenBySiva@ibomma_Ravi Chicken waste kadhu sami. Kodi penta vestaru. So dani food form avudhi danini tintandhi. Ekkuva veste fishes or any other prawn will die.
Chemicals industries vadile water kante chala chala safe. So first sea fishes tintam tagginchali godavari districts vallu
For the people who responded in time , thank you so much🙏 1 donor found some time back and testing done and platelets being extracted 🙏Hopefully that should be enough. If any requirement is there still, will update . Thank you so much once again🙏
#Irumudi సినిమా ఒకవేళ #RamCharan తో గానీ చేసుంటే అసలు థియేటర్స్ దగ్గర పరిస్థితి ఊహించుకుంటేనే భయంకరంగా ఉంది మరో విషయం ఏంటంటే ఇంకో ఇరవై ముప్పై ఏళ్ల పట్టేది ఆ రికార్డులు తిరగరాయాలంటే
రవితేజా గారి కెరియర్లో ఇదొక మైలురాయి 🙏
తెలుగు సినిమా పరిశ్రమకి ఇలాంటి సినిమాలు ఇంకా ఇంకా రావాలి