Even after 104 days, nothing changed.
- Avinash remained the instigator, instigating everyone against Karan.
- Vivian continued blaming Karan to hide his own failures.
- Eisha continued bitching about Karan.
- Rajat continued to be a thaali ka baingan.
#KaranveerMehra
@biggboss18 what the hell is happening?? Whatever #kvm grp does, they have a problem with it...now i guess they should do
MAUN VRAT as a protest till finale day. # Anyway winner is already decided. #vivian such a spineless man. His care shown was an ACT.
@BiggBoss_Tak To avinash
Aap kahte ho ab isko nikalunga, ye yha tak kaise pahuch gayi, isko nomination pool me dalo aur nikaalo....aapko kya lagta hai agar aap nomination pool me rahte har baar (jo ki nhi the thanks to your convenience ka grp) to kaha tak pahuchte with genuine votes??
@AvinashMishraTm ab ye decide karenge ki kab kisko apne liye khelna shuru karna chahiye. Apni selfishness ko justify karne ke liye #ChumDarang ki dignity pe sawal kar diya. #AvinashMishra aur #Eisha ki puri journey bbmakers k khairat par hai. #kvm#chahat
Ws supporting #kvm n #ChumDarang ... but now d way they r supporting #avinash against people who r not that bad just bcoz he appears as strong...i believe i was wrong in my judgement. My full support to #ChahatPandey...dis girl was never scared and always plays for the ryt thng.
I was watching initial episodes of #Biggboss18, and saw how battameej #AvinashMishra was...insulted #karanvee so badly...but now seeing him following kvm...i guess kvm took sweet revenge.
I have been the true fan of @Bigg boss and can tell from my experience #DigvijayRathee was the most genuine contestant of all time. All relations he had in show was pure from his side at least.
#DigvijayRathee#digvija eviction made me cry. To all the fans out there do make sure none of the contestants who voted him out, win the show. @BiggBoss