WTS LFB PH ONLY PLS HELP RT
ATEEZ 2022 SEASON'S GREETINGS PH G.O
๐น โฑ1,620.00 [ALL-IN + LSF]
โ๏ธ card pooling (payment basis) / sealed
๐น DOO & DOP: December 26 / OOS
โ๏ธ ETA & other information on order form: https://t.co/3d6kbU8MN3
tags atz sg2022 ph g.o
#fox_onupdates // @kitsunesans
โ 80% done na me sa pagrefund sa naabutan ng sold out for atz sg2022 (next year na ulit yung natira, i already explained it to other buyers ^^)
โ please check the masterlist and inform me if may hindi ako nalagay then i'll check! tysm ๏ฟฝ๏ฟฝ๏ฟฝ
#fox_onupdates // @kitsunesans
โ ateez fever epilogue albums: already in kr address (last week pa binigay ni consol yung pic hehe)
โ next year na pick up para sasabay ko na sa iba kong g.o [enhypen d:answer, enha + ateez sg2022 + items from box sharing]
WTS LFB PH ONLY PLS HELP RT
ATEEZ 2022 SEASON'S GREETINGS PH G.O
๐น โฑ1,620.00 [ALL-IN + LSF]
โ๏ธ card pooling (payment basis) / sealed
๐น DOO & DOP: December 26 / OOS
โ๏ธ ETA & other information on order form: https://t.co/3d6kbU8MN3
tags atz sg2022 ph g.o
wts lfb ph เซฎโหถ โข. โข โ โแ โก
ateez fever epilogue ph g.o (ktown4u)
๐ โฑ680.00 (can choose version)
๐ โฑ2,010.00 - set
๐ค doo & dop: december 9, 2021
๐ can do card pooling
โ eta and other information on order form: https://t.co/pGHzLcgOyx
#fox_onupdates // @fox_onsales
โ start ng shipping ng ateez fp3 albums: friday (umalis kasi kami today ng fam ko ใ ใ ) + friday ko na rin issend yung s/c0 links para may choice kayo if want nyo hintayin 12.12 ^^
โ reminder: ateez fever epilogue albums dop tomorrow (*'โฝ'*)
this week is vv tough for me since i have exams and i thought suppressing my feelings would be the best way to focus. but... turbulence let me cry and can't even hear my own sobs while listening to it. thank you ateez for another beautiful song! ๐ฅบ๐