REASONS WHY WE NEED TO TRIPLE OUR EFFORT!
1. Walang big sponsors
2. Mabagal ang Matching Challenge
3. May on-going hate trains
4. Hindi favorite ng cvs
4. Target locked sa BBE
always remember na tayo lang ang meron tayo. BBS AZVER! FIGHTING! DESERVE NILA NG HIGHER PLACE!
ctto
REASONS WHY WE NEED TO TRIPLE OUR EFFORT!
1. Walang big sponsors
2. Mabagal ang Matching Challenge
3. May on-going hate trains
4. Hindi favorite ng cvs
4. Target locked sa BBE
always remember na tayo lang ang meron tayo. BBS AZVER! FIGHTING! DESERVE NILA NG HIGHER PLACE!
REASONS WHY WE NEED TO TRIPLE OUR EFFORT!
1. Walang big sponsors
2. Mabagal ang Matching Challenge
3. May on-going hate trains
4. Hindi favorite ng cvs
4. Target locked sa BBE
always remember na tayo lang ang meron tayo. BBS AZVER! FIGHTING! DESERVE NILA NG HIGHER PLACE!
This is my last poll for my 2 bias duo, since we decided to support 1 duo only tomorrow. this is my way of saying thankyou for joining our fandom way back on Michael's journey on PBB. We will be given direct vote on Maya from MJI fandom funds.
BBS AZVER
BBS RAWI
1st 2k
2nd 1k
Sino ang Big Winner Duo mo — AzVer, BreKa, CharEs, o RaWi? 🤩
SAVE or EVICT your chosen DUO, dahil YOU have the POWER VOTE! 💥
Make your vote count sa PBB Celebrity Collab Edition! 🌟
🗳 Vote to Evict results will be released exclusively during the Big Night.
How to vote via Maya:
1. Download the Maya app (it’s FREE!)
2. Cash in to activate your voting power
3. Tap the PBB icon
4. Choose the DUO you wanna SAVE or EVICT
5. Select your vote amount and CONFIRM!
🔗 Start voting now: https://t.co/zrIX5iOv1Q
Weeknights
🕤 9:35 PM – GMA, Kapuso Stream, & ABS-CBN Entertainment YT
🕥 10:15 PM – Kapamilya Online Live
✨ BIG NIGHT is coming!
🗓️ This Saturday
🕘 9:15 PM on ALL platforms! 👀