“Sleeping with Jaemin isn’t really different from how I usually sleep”
“But usually I wake up with daegal in my arms”
“With jaemin I wake up hugging muscles”
i really understand why chenle switched the sleeping arrangement just to sleep next to jm 😭😭😭 BRO LITERALLY JUST GOT INTO BED AND IMMEDIATELY WENT STRAIGHT INTO JAEMIN’S ARMS TO GET CUDDLED?????? OK CHENLE???? 😭
JAEMIN WEVERSE
🐰"Halo, saya minta maaf. Ini Jaemin untuk hari ini. Hari ini saya terlambat latihan selama 21 menit."
DIA KENA HUKUMAN KAH KARENA TELAT? 😭
Ini ada knetz yang bahas sisi lembut & perhatiannya Jeno ke Jaemin. Alih² minta Jaemin buat buru² Jaemin buat masuk ke kolam, dia cuma ngeliatin Jaemin dengan eye smile nya itu. Soalnya dia paling ngerti kalo Jaemin nggak begitu suka basah-basahan. 🥺🥺