Maine jab complain kiya to mujhe service centre se call aaya or yaisa bola jaise ki uska kuch hm rakh liye hai.ekdm rudely bola.8102683894 is no se call aaya or aisa bola cooler ka complain kiye hai. Yaise baat hota hai customer se @UshaIntl
@UshaIntl Mera complain kiye hue kadhi din ho gaya abhi tak koi solutions nahi liya gaya hai mere complaint ke regarding kindly hamre product ko exchange kijiye hmlog kafhi pareshan ho rahe hai iss faltu product se
Kumar Shekhar: Dear USHA Customer, your complaint no IC25070855525 is assigned to Mr SainRaja he will call shortly to fix up time with you. Please see the identity card of the technician to check the name informed earlier. my problem is not resolved @UshaIntl@VisionAditya
My complaint is not resolved. Mujhe yaisa lag raha hai ki hmne bahut hi badi galti kr di aditya vision bhagalpur 2 or usha company ka product le ke.nah hi dekear sun raha hai na hi company' ek mahine se complain kiye hue ho gaya but koi solutions nhi mila @VisionAditya@UshaIntl
@VisionAditya@UshaIntl Thank you for calling USHA Care, your request CC25061150156 Happy Code: 1447 has been registered. Service Centre assigned is COOLING CLINIC Contact 8709648138, We are now available on WhatsApp, to use our services 24 X 7 click on https://t.co/WVLPGA4BO7 and Say Hi.
Already shared a complaint with aditya vision bhagalpur 2 or usha company for my purchase product.within one month we are distributed to product.but no anybody resolved my issue. Kindly resolve my issue. @VisionAditya@UshaIntl
@VisionAditya@UshaIntl I am very tried to cooler purchase to aditya vision bhagalpur https://t.co/gNYudvW6Jo any person responsible to this branch or already shared with complain but my complain is not resolved to Usha or aditya vision bhagalpur 2 kindly resolve my issue @VisionAditya@UshaIntl
I bought a cooler from Aditya Vision Bgp 2 and within a month it developed a problem. So I told the dealer that I don't want it repaired, get it replaced for me. Then they told me to complain. I complained to cust care.The technician called me and said CC25061150156
@UshaIntl
I bought a cooler from Aditya Vision Bgp 2 and within a month it developed a problem. So I told the dealer that I don't want it repaired, get it replaced for me. Then they told me to complain. I complained to cust care.The technician called me and said CC25061150156
@UshaIntl
@VisionAditya@UshaIntl Maine jab aditya vision Bgp se baat Kiya ki kab tak mera issue resolved hoga kyunki hmne product ghar me rakhne ke liye nahi liya to unhone ne rudely baat ki
I bought a cooler from Aditya Vision Bgp 2 and within a month it developed a problem. So I told the dealer that I don't want it repaired, get it replaced for me. Then they told me to complain. I complained to cust care. CC25061150156
@VisionAditya@UshaIntl
@kumarvishal1985@UshaIntl Hi Sir,
Weโre sorry for the inconvenience caused. Weโve noted your complaint ID and escalated it to the concerned team. Please allow us some time, weโll coordinate with the brand and get this resolved at the earliest. Thank you for your patience.