1st kyeomshu cse attended, check! 🌼🌻
i had so much fun! my heart is so happy!
big thanks to everyone who gave me their warm smiles & freebies! paldo is real 🥹
ps. yes po ako po yung echo ni ate leen sa pag shout ng raffle winners, sorry maingay HAHAHA
till next time 🩵💛
coming back to this app kasi i just heard the news :(( she's been my workmate for two years and she's been a very kind and helpful ate to me. we were supposed to meet pa sa concert ng svt. i love u ate lai :((
🕊️ In Loving Memory of Ate Lai 💜
It is with heavy hearts that we share the passing of our beloved maldie, Ate Lai. She joined our Creator yesterday, January 24, at 9:20 PM.
tablo saying he never been depressed in his life even if he writes those depressive songs,, and his other members exposing that he even wears BEE costume while promoting those songs.. which reminds me of a very good writer I know..
ofc shoutout sa super supportive kong mga kapwa local na talaga sa ammb 🤣
thanks for grounding me kasi kala ko matutunaw na ko sa sobrang kilig kahapon 😆 ily mwamwa @kwonddalgii@Coletchloric
✿ fan support w/ love by @triciamgrc ✿
for ˗ˏˋ #WavesOfLoveKYEOMSHU ˊˎ˗
͙𖦹°· freebie~ just say hi! (i have blue hair ㅋㅋㅋ)
͙𖦹°· 1 blind bag per carat only! (100 qty)
͙𖦹°· let's be moots, like, rt, tag me later!
see y'all on the 25th ⸜(。˃ ᵕ ˂ )⸝♡
@forseoksu@dkmyguy
the concept of hoshi dedicating entire weverse posts to woozi, and woozi replying exclusively to hoshi like that wasnt a choice.... they are deeply not normal about each other.