🌸 I GOT YOU 🌸
Andrea's been rejecting this guy almost every day for 7 months already. Sawang-sawa na siya. Kaya when her friend suggested & gave her a pic of her cousin Kobie na nasa ibang bansa to post on social media as his bf, sumunod na lang siya. It might work. ... Right?
Gusto ko na sanang manahimik kaso may nabasa ako sa isang account na pinagpipilitang "i guess new lt" eme utot nyo po josh at mandy endgame. Bumalik lang po ako para dyan bye HAHAHAHAHA
#KoDrea
People may talk or have something to say about her, but I know that she is beautiful INSIDE and OUT, nobody can tell me otherwise. You are loved and cared for by so many people, most especially me. I am here to protect you 24/7. So please show her some love, she deserves it 💗
before i was amazed kasi sobrang bait niyo sa kanya syempre pati din kay kobie. everything went down noong hindi nasusunod ang gusto niyo this is too much ates :(((( hindi ako makapaniwala na makakapagsabi kayo ng ganun
PROTECT AND RESPECT ANDI ABAYA
what’s up guys !! final day today for the “Bronze Champ” Campaign, I’m hoping to see you all there at 10PM !! Thank you for the overflowing love and support, let’s get it guys !! I love you all 🤍
Make sure to follow me on Kumu btw if you haven’t ⬇️✨
https://t.co/QxhoSVFjr7