@bokuttiddies@anteraja_id my package has been stuck since 16 july. I went to their outlet in denpasar, they told me all packages from 15, 16, 17 already returned to the seller, which is NOT TRUE at all!! They lost the package and wonโt refund your money. The seller wonโt responsible either ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
@amenobara@anteraja_id Man, my package has been stuck since 16 july. I went to their outlet in denpasar, they told me all packages from 15, 16, 17 already returned to the seller, which is NOT TRUE at all!! They lost the package and wonโt refund your money. The seller wonโt responsible either ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
@Luca_Bali@anteraja_id Man, my package has been stuck since 16 july. I went to their outlet in denpasar, they told me all packages from 15, 16, 17 already returned to the seller, which is NOT TRUE at all!! They lost the package and wonโt refund your money. The seller wonโt responsible either ๐คฆ๐ปโโ๏ธ๐คท๐ปโโ๏ธ
@anteraja_id jangan pernah pakai jasa ini lagi. Barang kita beli juga pakai uang. Barang hilang dan pegawai disuruh bohong kalau barang di kembalikan ke penjual. Padahal penjual juga tidak terima barang kembali.
@anteraja_id mau refund? Iyain aja dah ๐ palingan jg boโong
@anteraja_id Jangan pakai ekspedisi ini!! Mereka gak tanggung jawab. Paket sudah lama dateng di agent. Tapi gak di bongkar dan gak di antar. Mau ambil ke tempat juga susah sekali. Harusnya @tokopedia & @ShopeeID block perusahaan ini. Merugikan penjual dan pembeli
2. Can I self print my boarding pass in Marrakesh and then I don't have to go out of immigration?
ย 3. Will I get a mobile boarding pass?ย And can I use a mobile boarding pass as an Indonesian at the Dublin airport?
Thank you
@EtihadHelp Hello, I want to ask about my flight
ย I have a connecting flight in Dublin with Etihad. ย my flights: marrakesh - dublin (not with etihad) - dublin - abu dhabi (with etihad) - jakarta (etihad)
ย My questions:ย
ย 1. Do I have to recheck in at Dublin airport?
2. Can I self print my boarding pass in Marrakesh and then I don't have to go out of immigration?
ย 3. Will I get a mobile boarding pass?ย And can I use a mobile boarding pass as an Indonesian at the Dublin airport?
Thank you
@EtihadHelp you replied other people but you didnโt reply mine! I need this important information. Please check your DM or check my previous tweet. My flight will be in couple of days and I canโt even reach out a single one of you for several days already.