dustbia in pbb >>>>>
the amount of time they were ALWAYS together and being clingy with each other??? mind you, nabigyan ng 13 points yan just because they literally had their own little world 😭 so this narrative na nagalit siya sa iba just because “hindi siya gusto ni ganto” hdhsjsudhd she literally did NOT care 😆
can we please uplift your fave without constantly pitting two women against each other? the obsession with creating imaginary beef just to make one woman look better than the other is so tired 😭
dustbia in pbb >>>>>
the amount of time they were ALWAYS together and being clingy with each other??? mind you, nabigyan ng 13 points yan just because they literally had their own little world 😭 so this narrative na nagalit siya sa iba just because “hindi siya gusto ni ganto” hdhsjsudhd she literally did NOT care 😆
can we please uplift your fave without constantly pitting two women against each other? the obsession with creating imaginary beef just to make one woman look better than the other is so tired 😭
Hi #DustinYu pls be careful of your Heart kc sa mga ginagawa mo para Kay #BiancaDeVera nakarelate most of the Boys na sobrang mag mahal...I'm one of the people talaga na masasaktan pag nasaktan ka. We Love you Baby.
CHINITO niya… KANYA.
Kanya lang. 🥺❤️
Grabe talaga isipin na sa lahat ng taong na-link kay Bianca...
Si Dustin lang yung bukod-tanging ipinakita niya sa mundo in that way.
Siya lang yung na-flex niya sa IG.
Siya lang yung hindi niya itinago.
Siya lang yung ipinakita niyang KANYA. 🥺
Kaya IBA eh...
Because Bianca could have chosen to keep everything private. She didn’t have to show anything. She didn’t have to claim anyone.
But she chose to claim HIM.
Her chinito.
Her Dustin.
Her person. 🥺❤️
#DUSTINYU
#BIANCADEVERA
#DUSTBIA
she could’ve just kept them private. but she chose to share to the world the little things that show how her man loves her!!!!!
LOVE REALLY LOOKS GREAT ON BDV 🥹🥹🥹