Everyone who wants to know your NA or PA Halqa # send your CNIC # without Dash to 8300 a reply would come like this stating your NA # PA # & Intikhabi Ilaqa
Your Exact Poling Station Details will be available once ECP finalises Poling Scheme few days before Election.
@ayaz4pm That 40% figure was revealed to Ayaz in his dream.
In reality, Poverty rate for Fiscal year 2022 was close to 18% and in 2026 (under dicktatorship) it's 28.9%
PTI Sindh needs to be completely burned down to the ground.
In interior Sindh, they ally themselves with GDA waderas far worse than PPP.
In Khi, they oppose more autonomy or provincial powers.
What exactly does PTI has to offer to either muhajirs or sindhis? nothing at all.
@RedMarkar Pakistan Cricket Board's reputation is at it's lowest and any arrogance by the PCB will go against them. No one cares for a third tier team.
Adding my support here to GC and the other former international captains. I hope the court ordered medical assessment be allowed to run its course, and that family visits continue. I hope Imran Khan is treated with the dignity anyone deserves
@ShahNoor1786@Imsaadfarrukh Lol. The ones who spoke against the army, slogans like " Ye jo daishat gardi hai, iskay peechay wardi hai " is now a CM and Manzoor pashteens are no where to be seen, Kashmir saw bloodshed by their own Police (not IOK). Lawyers are in Jail just for a single tweet (NKl 2.O)
فوجی قیادت معاملات کو جس نہج پر لے آئی ہے وہاں کسی افسر کا یونیفارم میں ہجوم کے اندر جانا ہی نہیں بنتا، اور بدمعاشی کرنا تو بالکل بھی نہیں بنتا۔ موصوف خود بھی رسوا ہوئے، یونیفارم کی بھی تحقیر کروائی۔
اللہ اس ملک پر رحم فرمائے۔
@NCombatant_35@azwar_rao_says@PakPMO22 Matlab koee bhee uniform wala apko thappar mar sakta hai without any reason or ap smile do ussay kay bohat acha kaam kiya apnay Sir? Legally jaonga to na mai miloonga, na mera lawyer na Judge. Agar Pakistani Army ka accountability system acha hai, to Army isko suspend karaygee.
@Blahhhhhh34 Kayamat kee nishani hai. Faujeets are labelling the Officer as an hero for protecting his wife. While if same was done by any bloody civilian to protect his family, usko yahi terrorist declare kartay.
If a PTI supporter had used a gun to protect his family when their houses were being raided at mid nights he might have been jailed for 10 years by now instantly
@NCombatant_35@azwar_rao_says@PakPMO22 Agar university kabhi gaye ho to pata hoga apko. Apkay samnay koee bhee apkay fellow dost ko maray bila wajah. Ap uska respond detay ho. Ye to wuhi baat hogayi kay apkay samnay koee banday ko goli marday bila wajah, or ap pop corn lay kar bethay ho.
@HarisSajidh2 Can't say anything about interior Sindh. But when I was in college and Institute, more than 70% students were either from Punjab or from KPK. After during my articles, more than 50% trainees and staff were from Punjab especially Multan.