@SMAuraPremier has the worst customer service. I was calling simply to inquire about Cinema sched and ticket availability. They put me on hold for 8min just to get back to me with incomplete info then cut me off in the middle of talking. So basic. So useless.
My problem with shopping online is I'm constantly checking the delivery status probs mga 3-4 times a day so no surprise that I'm disappointed 90% of the time kasi walang pinagbabago
Kaloka my dog, gutom na gutom at 5AM Nagising ako sa rumbling ng tummy niya... ang lakas?? tinapat pa pwet near my face so kala ko inuututan na niya ko hahahahha Sinong di magigising don!!!!!!!