TFasya : banyak kak..ada yg 80, ada yg 45, ada 120, bahkan ada influencer baru , 1 video 100jt...kalo aku sebut ciri2nya, pasti udah tau siapa Siaapa aja itu gaes?? 🥴🥴 #tasyarevina#feniroseeni: emank ada yg rate nya 80?
The girl I was with and I immediately started walking towards her. I was thinking about getting involved, but there were three guys and I was alone. I didn't know who they were, whether they were drunk, whether any of them had a weapon, etc. So I turned around to ge
MFy friend (31F) had a hysterectomy today (surgery went great and she’s doing fine), that I (29F) have been fighting the medical system and different specialists to get for years now.eeling guilty over being jealous my friend got surgery
If I were Cinderella my fairy god mother would be a distant uncle that only saw me when I was a baby, he’d use a plastic wand and throw some glitter then send me off to the ball in a neon Nissan centra.
II like to let the waves of life wash over me, and I’ll be swept along eventually, and I’ll fight the current occasionally, but right now, the water is calm, and so am I. like taking walks alone in directions I’ve never known.
AWnd know that it was mine.Iish I could finish,
B thought I'd write more paragraphs, I thought I'd have more time
Iut if I can get the words out, they don't have to sound alike,
thought l'd write more paragraphs, I thought that they would rhyme.