w: friends ko na sila lahat before univerkada
b: dati parang kapag may mga mallshows tapos kasama siya univerkada AND wilbert ross
j: alam naming kinausap mo na lahat don
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA I LOVE
ito rin 'yun eh. as a new fan last March (Jan pa lang ako naging fan), sobrang paldo ako that time eh, ayuda agad tas shabu pa. HAHAHAHAHA ang tawa ko talaga nun eh, bakit kasi tinatago tas may pa-soft launch, bearents ko😫
First impressions, unfiltered thoughts, and a few things left unsaid 👀 WilBea gets real with ZEEN and we’re still not over it 🤭
Watch the full video on YouTube 🧸/ https://t.co/PPJIPSqIZQ
“i’ll come with my hyungs next time” and kookie came back with his 6 kookies by his side, making history as the first and only asian artist to perform at fifa twice 💘
back then when filming NES, keyu had to leave the set for 3 days to film some var show.. and before he left he told baobao "dont miss me too much😉" (lipread)
别/不要太想我
and baobao said "who will miss you?"
谁想你啊
remember when jungkook said “i didn’t have any choreo so i thought it'd be weird if i was the only one not dancing. i just asked for the choreo video and said i'd copy it.”
and even after 4 years people are still carrying this performance in their hearts