I'm A'TIN for sure! But i really want the world to know about PPOP so i really support all groups the best possible way i can do😘 coz i believe it's time!❣️
Yung totoo, kelan kau natauhan sa pagiging closed-minded nyo about PPOP? Ako simula ng marinig ko ang MAPA ng @SB19Official, nagulat na lang ako isang araw halos SB19 na lang pinapanood ko sa yt ko na di ko napapansin. Dahil djn sa kanila nagkainterest ako sa genre ng++
Slowly becoming a fan of @_ajyape... I love her!!!
This is my first fanart of her and I made this for @ARTSB19's PPop friendship day together with @imszmc . 2 powerful group leaders in one artwork.
General,kung may spirit animal ka, anong animal yun? For fanart purposes lang po
Mukhang may aabangan tayong bagong loveteam 👀
Panuorin si @heart_ryane at @ALAMAT_members Tomas sa 'Girlfriend Na Pwede Na' in cinemas nationwide on January 18!
Hola #SolLunatics!
We are very excited to share the news. We proudly announce that we will be traveling to the Philippines this 2023! Watch this video to learn how we quit our jobs to follow our dreams!
🔗https://t.co/76pzrh49Sn
#Philippines#travel#itsmorefuninthephilippines
Time keeps going. So should we
@SB19Official
🎥 Official Visualizer: https://t.co/9F29VSpeTi
💿 Listen on streaming platforms: https://t.co/XD9dH6o2w7
#SB19#SB19Nyebe