@janreiireii@chinitomanager hindi din. parang ang equivalent kasi nan ay yung mga tita mo na nagcocomment about you na alam mo naman na backhanded every time na magkikitakita ang buong angkan.
kasi parang ni-justify pa niya ‘yung hate kay mimi. let mimi enjoy things without feeling guilty about it
Now we will make it EXIT
Thank you thank you so much Hanies and all of the people who’ve watched us! I hope this will open a lot new doors and opportunities for AJAA
AND LETS STREAM 4:ÜS LETS MAKE IT WIN THIS TIME
ILY ALL🤘💜
https://t.co/rMBHKLGQAc
#AJAA
grabe si Alex kagabi. kahit mga casuals, siya ang napansin. usually it was JC eh. pero since bago mag con at nung con mismo, ang galing na magdala ni Alex.
and so far, he’s the most articulate na din sa mga interviews, huwag lang talaga susumpungin mangulit haha
It’s always troubled me to have the most dedicated fans in the world but having been restricted to shoving regurgitated trends down your throats. I’m glad to have made memories for yall but it never sat right with me that yall were simply part of a business model and nothing more
IPAKITA MO ANG BANGIS! 💙⭐️
‘Make It Exist’ Official Visualizer OUT NOW!!
🎬 WATCH NOW on ABS-CBN Star Music’s Official YouTube Channel:
🔗: https://t.co/vG5gz5cU3W
⭐️ STREAM NOW:
🔗 https://t.co/QocrPr8JPA
#AJAA#MakeItExist#AJAAinEurovision#Eurovision#EurovisionAsia
AJAA - 'Ako Na' Live Performance FanCam | Game Start: The First Concert 👾
Watch the full performance here:
https://t.co/bcWTiuh5of
Directed by Cynthia Roque
Produced by Cornerstone Concerts
#AJAA#AJAAGameStart#AJAAFirstConcert#CornerstoneConcerts