“That’s Okay” by #DO(D.O.) has now surpassed 245,000+ likes on MelOn ❤️🔥
#DOHKYUNGSOO becomes ;
🐧The First & Only SM Male Solo Artists & EXO Member to reach this milestone.
🐧The 2nd Most Liked SM Solo Song
#도경수#Kyungsoo#ThatsOkay#EXO
Someone edited a voice phising investigator to Jinjeong😂 the news is real but OP just edited by adding Jinjeong photo bc the investigato is so Jinjeong
The convo goes:
🐧: where do u live? China? Philippines?
🐍: Philippines
🐧: Philippines? Mangos in Philippines are good tho
Halo EXO-L Indonesia!🤍
EXO INA Solo Fanbase mengajak kalian berdonasi untuk disalurkan kepada korban kebakaran Depo Pertamina Plumpang. Tidak ada minimal donasi, sedikit dari kalian akan berdampak besar untuk mereka.
🔗 https://t.co/jmqjTRVE5I
#EXO#엑소@weareoneEXO
Halo EXO-L Indonesia!🤍
EXO INA Solo Fanbase mengajak kalian berdonasi untuk disalurkan kepada korban kebakaran Depo Pertamina Plumpang. Tidak ada minimal donasi, sedikit dari kalian akan berdampak besar untuk mereka.
🔗 https://t.co/BwQTqFFj2N
#EXO#엑소@weareoneEXO
Let's remember that EXO and EXO-Ls have a special bond. We trust each other and support each other no matter what. Let's keep this bond strong and continue to support each other with love and kindness 🤍🫂
EXO-Ls WILL ALWAYS WITH EXO
"EXO cuma punya EXOL, EXOL cuma punya EXO" seperti yg dibilang baekhyun semuanya akan baik baik aja, mari sama sama saling menguatkan ayo bahagia sampe akhir! we are one jaya jaya jaya!! 🤍
ALWAYS BY EXO's SIDE
EXO-Ls WILL ALWAYS WITH EXO
Seharian menahan tangis, akhirnya pecah gara-gara don’t go lewat fyp 😭
ALWAYS BY EXO's SIDE
EXO-Ls WILL ALWAYS WITH EXO
@weareoneEXO@B_hundred_Hyun@layzhang 🤍
Alih² berjalan diatas bunga, 11th perjalanan karir kalian seperti berjalan diatas duri. Terima kasih sudah bertahan sejauh ini (aku kehabisan kata² untuk mendefinisikan hebat nya kalian dalam bertahan) ❤
EXO-Ls WILL ALWAYS WITH EXO
@weareoneEXO@B_hundred_Hyun@layzhang
"Everything will be alright. Just trust me and I trust you" - Baekhyun
Iya, kita cuma perlu saling percaya. Selamanya exo cuma punya exol dan exol cuma punya exo. Kita bikin akhir yg bahagia bareng2 yaa🫠
EXO-Ls WILL ALWAYS WITH EXO