#NI_KI 🌟💬
🐥 billboard 200 #1!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
🐥 freaking crazy
🐥 oh my god
🐥 we really did it
🐥 wow, one more of my dreams has come true
🐥 🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️🤦🏼♂️
🐥 i’m seriously going crazy
🐥 ㅋㅋㅋㅋ
🐥 wow, this promotion is no joke
🐥 what do i do
🐥 yesterday, i was in such a good mood that i opened a bottle of whiskey i really cherish for the first time in a while
🐥 should i open one today too
🐥 ㅎㅎ
🐥 wow
🐥 i really wanted to get #1 on the 200 someday
🐥 but getting it with this album is seriously…. crazy
🐥 who is this telling me to stop drinking
🐥 if i don’t drink at a time like this, when am i supposed to
🐥ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ
🐥 i’m seriously the happiest i’ve ever been during any of our promotions
🐥 we’re already recording the next album
🐥ㅎㅎ
🐥 we don’t have any time to restttt
🐥 we’re constantly preparing things for engene
🐥 for 6 years now
🐥 so i’m really happy that we got #1 on the billboard 200
🐥 it feels like we’re finally being rewarded for all the hard work we’ve put in this year
🐥 🥲
🐥 engene really did everything for this promotion
🐥 you’re amazing
🐥 thank you, sincerely
🐥 i’ll do well on stage
🐥 anyway, i woke up really happy this morning
🐥 i’m going to go record now!!
NI-KI 😭😭😭😭😭🤍🤍🤍🤍
kisah dibalik SEMUA member ngevote 😭☝🏻
🐈: aku ngevote juga, aku beneran pengen banget
❄️: jungwon pas disampingku
🐈: awalnya aku yg vote duluan terus sunghoon hyung "oh kamu ngelakuin itu? aku juga kali ya?" terus ni-ki juga nanya "bang, ini gimana download (aplikasi) nya?"
👥: semuanya ngevote?
🐈: iyesss benerr
enha ambis ketemu engene juga ambis. JADILAH GRAND SLAM ITU TERWUJUD GUYS 🤍
Halo warga X
barang kali disini ada lowongan kerja yg kosong untuk bapaknya, ga tega saya ngeliatnya hanya untuk makan.. saya hanya bisa membantu menyalurkan lewat sosmed. bagi yg ingin membagikan lokernya bisa hubungi nomor bapaknya di foto ya..
saya ketemu di Blok M Square Jaksel tadi pagi sekitar jam 10an.. terimakasih warga.
The moment the live started enha started cheering but then jay said to wait cause there’s probably a 30 sec advert so they did a countdown together and then started cheering again pls they’re so cute😭