we joined forces with the members 😭
🐈 i voted too. i wanted it badly
🐧 jungwon was beside me
🐈 i voted first and sunghoon hyung was like “you did it? should i too?”
🐈 and then ni-ki said “hyung how do I install that?”
👤 everyone voted?
🐈 yeah everyone did it
ENGENES 🤝 ENHYPEN
🐧*reading a question*
🐧sunooyah are you still writing your dairy these days? Could you share one thing you wrote recently?
🦊ahh, actually i kept writing in my diary up until the first week of promotion but i havent been able to write recently.
🦅you still write in your diary?
🐈when was the most recent you wrote in it?
🦊last time.. when we finished worked after our first week on inkigayo
🐈really?
🦊yeah really
🐈tell us whats in it
🦊ah.. i cant tell you the contents
🐧a diary itself is something you shouldnt let others know about
🐶sunooya where is it?
🦊ah~i cant tell you that
Plss I’ve been saying this from the moment I started reading eighteen’s bed. LIKE JUN AND YOHAN LITERALLY SCREAM SUNSUN😩 the resemblance is really hard to ignore, it’s almost like the author took inspiration from sunsun
#sunsun#훈선#hoonsun#hoonoo#hoonseon
Yang bikin lucu tu
Jake tau per shipper2an ini
Dia juga kan yang loud banget sama sunsun dan sunki
Tapi dia juga yang nempel2 sun
Kayak minta banget di cengcengin gitu loh. Tapi fans kayak tutup mata
🦊 wow i really got emotional.
🦊 huhu
🦊 i feel so happy
🦊 i think i’ll be happily writing in my diary today
🦊 a day like this should be wrote down
🦊 good things really do happen when you keep promoting
🦊 i remember hoping that a lot of happy things would happen this year
🦊 i’m so happy cause it feels like it actually coming true
🦊 now i’m really looking forward to the rest of the year
my sunoo ☹️❤️🩹❤️🩹❤️🩹