why tf indonesian government is providing all kinds of water cannon and all that weapons to "fight" protesters but give/provide nothing to the NTT earthquake victims + kalimantan's fire?????
Gimana-gimana...
Warganya udah ikut BDS movement, tahan-tahan boikot ga ke starbuck, mcd, kfc, nonton disney tapi presidennya setor uang 17 Triliun ke proyek trump yang ada israel di dalamnya
orang kaya Bigmo dan Jule laku di Indonesia menurut gue adalah bukti mengapa Indonesia berhak dapet prabowo..
dan most of Indonesian didnt deserve to be Indonesian
Banyak yang ngga ngerti kalo:
Ngga suka Prabowo bukan berarti otomatis suka Anies.
Ngga suna Anies bukan berarti otomatis suka Prabowo.
We can hate all politicans and that’s fine.
Kenapa bodoh sangat pemimpin Indonesia ni? What’s wrong with them accepting aid from other countries no matter how small or big. This is beyond fucked up. I feel sympathy for my Indonesian brothers and sisters in Acheh. My God.