Hello! Im selling this as set po. I will give 7-9 unsealed albums (yc/rwy/hr/hitori) and one wonwoo incomplete picket.
If someone is interested to host this po, mas better, will give more albums na din 🫶
Wts/lfb/svt pc ph
Hoshi was too energetic he's went a little off-beat, that's why wonu, mingyu, and dk told him to calm down. You can see wonu saying "you're fast (than the beat)"
Scammer thread‼️‼️
Naranasan nyo na ba yung ultimo pinsan nyo sya pa yung nangscam sayo???? Grabe talaga yung pagka-pathological liar and manipulative nya.
So basically may pinsan ako na nangungutang sa akin around 20k, 30k , 50k and +… Nababayaran naman nya nung una…
Lee Hyeri speaks up about the current issue about her ex-beau Ryu Junyeol and Han Sohee.
"Hello, I'm Hye-ri.
First of all, I sincerely apologize for the speculation and controversy caused by my personal feelings over the past few days. I don't think I've thought of the repercussions of each of my minor actions. I sincerely apologize to anyone who was harmed by me.
Last November, there was an article that said that I was ending my eight-year relationship (with Ryu Junyeol). The process was not a short-lived judgment and right after the breakup news, we had a conversation about talking more. However, we haven't had any contact or meeting since that conversation. And it seems that the emotion after hearing the new article four months later was accepted as Lee Hye-ri, not actress Lee Hye-ri.
I'm sorry again for the inconvenience caused by the emotions of the moment. The fact that I haven't been able to tell you the reason for my actions over the past few days has occurred to me that our conversations are too private and I think it will increase my fatigue. I'm sorry if there were any confusion caused by this.
From now on, I will be more careful with my words and actions. Thank you. (I will delete this soon.)"