hi guyss
karena akun lamaku udah lenyap jadi ini yang baru dan aku mencari #markf yang maw #moots sama aku
reply aja, nanti ku fb 😉🫰🏻 oiya akun ini mark only yaa 🥰 help rt/ like yupp
"He left nct to make music like this" girl I'd rather him make music that is less my taste and be happy than him staying getting himself killed by his inhumane workload but that's just me..
My Friend ☀️🍃✨
진짜 여름 끝날 무렵 지금 날씨에 듣기 좋은 노래를😭
커버도 느낌 좋다 마크야아🏃🏻🏃🏻♀️..🤍
🎶
By the end of the summer
I hope you can know
My friend,
There ain’t no love like this
Can you hold my hand? How long does it take to know? I’d lay down my life for you
[ DIGITAL SUPPORT PROJECT FOR MY FRIEND ]
📢 MARK’s first-ever release with Upper Room Label is coming!
MST is opening fundraising to support his upcoming release. Join us in supporting MARK:
🔗 https://t.co/sDKMU6xHSR
Every contribution counts 💙
#MyFriend_MarkLee
kasian dah gw ama lu mba, yg gk laku kan elu, stop teriak zionist & racist kalau lu aja masih make produk zionist masih suka bedain warna kulit lu ke orang lain, jgn maling teriak maling yaaa, ngaca lu gk sebersih itu sampai ngatain orang lain wkwkwk
@tang__kira Netizen Korea masih banyak kah yang nge fans sama ini orang?
Lagian netizen yg nyebarin fakta kalo dia Zionist & Racist itu netizen foreign, terus gimana menindak nya?
Rapper gak laku, sok banget wkwk 😂
Hai👋 i'm looking for #markf#moots to hype Mark New Single, LMK2 or Molocon together. Just drop comment below. I'll hit u up! Don't follow first 🙏🏻
Gentle warning my account talks about anything I like sometimes and u can check on my bio
Help rt/thanks
Markf-deul, ga ada yg mau mutualan sama aku kah? WKWKWK ayo be moots, rep ajaa yak kinda selective (markf only)🥰
Yg ga pernah hate mark, yg sayang sama mark, yg mau ngehype n support mark kedepan nyaa bareng2🥹
Help rt/like yaa klo lewat, thankiuuu~