@iSumitjoshi@RahulGandhi Samjhdar to tu bahut hai bhai but rahul ne kab bola subash Chandra. Aor agar itna simple hai agar ye case to tu 1 lakh ka hi loan le ke dekh le tere aor tera guarantor ke bank bamboo kar ke paise na nikalva le na tab bolio. Aor ruk ja supreme court main bhi kya hoga dekhio
@ajitanjum unless u know the full case and both side versions how can u say that he is fugitive? if u willing to buy the narrative of fugitive then u should also trust mallya that he has paid double the amt of his original demand.. selective biasness will not help u .
@onlyequities@narendramodi@nsitharaman@Infosys_GSTN Better not to close the gst account and keep on filling nil returns. As u don't know when they will send notices even after years of number cancellation
@JaipurDialogues tu bhi kuch karle madarsa to tu bi ja sakta hai ya phir ghar baithe chatukari hi karni hai. go and launch a country wide awareness on madardsa may be smthing good will happen to those students. all students deserves quality education be in school or madarsa go n do smthing good
@Akshat_World u gone one step extra ahead to call urself a purest form of dumb. they way u linked the current fdi exodus to event happend 12 yr ago is total bakwass and ageda driven. yes FDI is pulling out money but there are several policy level problems but demonetization is not the sole rsn
@aajtak@smritiirani@anjanaomkashyap Sab rahul gandhi kare aor ye nak fula fula ke acting kare. Rahul gandhi students ke lie khada hai tum police wale ke lie baith jao jantar mantar pai. Dekhte hai kitna geniuine support milta hai.
@erbmjha Phir wahi faltu ki batie. Bat Karo aj ki pahuch jate hai 50 sale phele. Ye wahi congress hai jisnao globalization kia aor ye wahi log hai jo us time chati peet rahe the is pai.