Sinadya naman nya hulog eh.. yumuko lalo para mahulog para pulutin nung isa. Tapos alam nya kasi isusuot ulit din sa ulo nya nung isa.. lam ko na yan. kilala na kita, hijo
(GA) #EXhOrizonInManila Fansupport/Freebies by @chanbaekph 🖤♥️
📍Cha Tra Mue - MOA (#CBUntilKingdomCome CSE)
⏰️TBC
📝1:1 – RT and show this tweet
ChanBaek The Royal Couple Sticker
- For any cbkist
찬백 Reflective Phone Banner
- 27 only per day
- Show VIP Standing ticket
Who wants freebiessss? 🙋♀️🎁💙
I'm sharing some EXhOrizon fan support goodies because fangirling is always better when shared! ✨
Will give it randomly.
Limited quantity, unlimited love. 🫶
See you, EXO-Ls! 🖤🩶🤍
Thank you, @nicallure 🙂
#EXhOrizoninManila#EXO
EXHORIZON IN MANILA FREEBIES
⋆࿔˚꩜。fan support by: @aerisa__ 𝜗ৎ⊹˖⋆.˚
💫 limited qty
💫 day 2 only
💫 like & rt (follow not required but we can be moots!!)
📍fanzone area & moa
last minute pahabol lang, see you tom! 🥹
#EXO#EXhOrizoninManila#엑소#EXhOrizon
。*゚+ EXO PLANET 6: #EXhOrizonInManila fan support by @cerealcobs & @hyunsungsells (part 2)
when: July 5, 2026
where: around MOA and met live
limited quantity only so make sure to say "hi"! also open for on the spot trading.
rt and like are appreciated, xoxo!
ෆ *。